jump to navigation

Stage 7 Results

1. GERDEMANN Linus 25 T-MOBILE TEAM 10:43:40
3. DE LA FUENTE David 205 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 10:46:25 + 00:02:45
5. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 219 BARLOWORLD 10:46:45 + 00:03:05
7. GUSEV Vladimir 113 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 10:47:31 + 00:03:51
9. ASTARLOZA Mikel 73 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 10:47:35 + 00:03:55
11. CONTADOR Alberto 112 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 10:47:41 + 00:04:01
13. EVANS Cadel 41 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 10:47:42 + 00:04:02
15. PEREIRO SIO Oscar 11 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 10:47:43 + 00:04:03
17. MENCHOV Denis 51 RABOBANK 10:47:46 + 00:04:06
19. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 118 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 10:47:54 + 00:04:14
21. MOREAU Christophe 61 AG2R PREVOYANCE 10:47:55 + 00:04:15
23. HORNER Christopher 44 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 10:47:59 + 00:04:19
25. GUTIERREZ José Ivan 14 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 10:48:00 + 00:04:20
27. SASTRE Carlos 31 TEAM CSC 10:48:02 + 00:04:22
29. ZUBELDIA Haimar 71 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 10:48:03 + 00:04:23
31. MAYO Iban 207 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 10:48:06 + 00:04:26
33. BOOGERD Michael 52 RABOBANK 10:48:08 + 00:04:28
35. FOTHEN Markus 93 GEROLSTEINER 10:48:10 + 00:04:30
37. MERCADO Juan Miguel 131 AGRITUBEL 10:48:12 + 00:04:32
39. RASMUSSEN Michael 58 RABOBANK 10:48:22 + 00:04:42
41. ARROYO David 12 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 10:48:24 + 00:04:44
43. PARRA Ivan Ramiro 146 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 10:48:34 + 00:04:54
45. WEGMANN Fabian 98 GEROLSTEINER 10:49:13 + 00:05:33
47. BARREDO Carlos 172 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 10:49:40 + 00:06:00
49. CALZATI Sylvain 63 AG2R PREVOYANCE 10:49:59 + 00:06:19
51. LE MEVEL Christophe 109 CREDIT AGRICOLE 10:50:00 + 00:06:20
53. MILLAR David 201 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 10:50:53 + 00:07:13
55. DUENAS NEVADO Moises 133 AGRITUBEL 10:51:13 + 00:07:33
57. CIONI Dario 43 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 10:51:29 + 00:07:49
59. SINKEWITZ Patrik 29 T-MOBILE TEAM 10:52:25 + 00:08:45
61. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 204 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 10:52:54 + 00:09:14
63. VASSEUR Cédric 179 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 10:53:44 + 00:10:04
65. LÖVKVIST Thomas 168 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 10:54:30 + 00:10:50
67. KNEES Christian 185 TEAM MILRAM 10:56:00 + 00:12:20
69. RINERO Christophe 208 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 10:56:23 + 00:12:43
71. HALGAND Patrice 107 CREDIT AGRICOLE 10:56:45 + 00:13:05
73. POZZATO Filippo 151 LIQUIGAS 10:57:05 + 00:13:25
75. FLECHA Juan Antonio 55 RABOBANK 10:57:15 + 00:13:35
77. MORENI Cristian 144 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 10:57:20 + 00:13:40
79. ARRIETA Jose Luis 62 AG2R PREVOYANCE 10:57:36 + 00:13:56
81. GRIVKO Andriy 184 TEAM MILRAM 10:58:28 + 00:14:48
83. WEGELIUS Charles 158 LIQUIGAS 10:59:38 + 00:15:58
85. SAVOLDELLI Paolo 199 ASTANA 11:01:24 + 00:17:44
87. CLEMENT Stef 122 BOUYGUES TELECOM 11:01:51 + 00:18:11
89. EFIMKIN Alexander 211 BARLOWORLD 11:01:57 + 00:18:17
91. VOGONDY Nicolas 139 AGRITUBEL 11:02:25 + 00:18:45
93. ZABEL Erik 181 TEAM MILRAM 11:03:37 + 00:19:57
95. VOECKLER Thomas 129 BOUYGUES TELECOM 11:04:05 + 00:20:25
97. ISASI Inaki 75 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 11:04:46 + 00:21:06
99. NIERMANN Grischa 57 RABOBANK 11:04:55 + 00:21:15
101. CUESTA Inigo 34 TEAM CSC 11:05:12 + 00:21:32
103. JALABERT Nicolas 137 AGRITUBEL 11:05:22 + 00:21:42
105. JEGOU Lilian 166 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 11:05:36 + 00:21:56
107. GESLIN Anthony 124 BOUYGUES TELECOM 11:05:43 + 00:22:03
109. CANADA David 203 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 11:06:29 + 00:22:49
111. SALMON Benoit 138 AGRITUBEL 11:06:43 + 00:23:03
113. BOONEN Tom 171 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 11:07:27 + 00:23:47
115. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 32 TEAM CSC 11:07:46 + 00:24:06
117. TOSATTO Matteo 178 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 11:08:47 + 00:25:07
119. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 167 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 11:09:01 + 00:25:21
121. WEENING Pieter 59 RABOBANK 11:09:20 + 00:25:40
123. HAUSSLER Heinrich 94 GEROLSTEINER 11:10:35 + 00:26:55
125. BONNET William 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11:10:41 + 00:27:01
127. POITSCHKE Enrico 188 TEAM MILRAM 11:10:45 + 00:27:05
129. PAULINHO Sergio 117 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 11:11:01 + 00:27:21
131. GRABSCH Ralf 183 TEAM MILRAM 11:11:23 + 00:27:43
133. ROSSELER Sébastien 175 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 11:11:51 + 00:28:11
135. HUNTER Robert 216 BARLOWORLD 11:12:17 + 00:28:37
137. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 147 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 11:12:25 + 00:28:45
139. SIEBERG Marcel 189 TEAM MILRAM 11:12:37 + 00:28:57
141. WROLICH Peter 99 GEROLSTEINER 11:13:07 + 00:29:27
143. VENTOSO Francisco 209 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 11:14:10 + 00:30:30
145. DE JONGH Steven 173 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 11:14:25 + 00:30:45
147. WIGGINS Bradley 149 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 11:14:59 + 00:31:19
149. WILLEMS Frederik 159 LIQUIGAS 11:15:23 + 00:31:43
151. DESSEL Cyril 64 AG2R PREVOYANCE 11:15:36 + 00:31:56
153. RODRIGUEZ Fred 47 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 11:15:53 + 00:32:13
155. QUINZIATO Manuel 157 LIQUIGAS 11:16:25 + 00:32:45
157. ALBASINI Michael 152 LIQUIGAS 11:16:49 + 00:33:09
159. VERBRUGGHE Rik 148 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 11:18:09 + 00:34:29
161. GERAINT Thomas 215 BARLOWORLD 11:18:17 + 00:34:37
163. NUYENS Nick 145 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 11:19:11 + 00:35:31
165. MC EWEN Robbie 46 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 11:19:48 + 00:36:08
167. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 48 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 11:19:51 + 00:36:11
169. DE GROOT Bram 53 RABOBANK 11:20:20 + 00:36:40
171. FEILLU Romain 134 AGRITUBEL 11:21:33 + 00:37:53
173. AUGE Stéphane 142 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 11:22:14 + 00:38:34
175. HOSTE Leif 45 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 11:22:41 + 00:39:01
177. ZABRISKIE David 39 TEAM CSC 11:23:35 + 00:39:55
179. NAPOLITANO Danilo 86 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 11:26:28 + 00:42:48
Advertisements

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: