jump to navigation

Stage 19 Results

1. LEIPHEIMER Levi 111 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 02′ 44″
2. EVANS Cadel 41 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 03′ 35″ + 00′ 51″
3. KARPETS Vladimir 15 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 04′ 40″ + 01′ 56″
4. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 118 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 04′ 45″ + 02′ 01″
5. CONTADOR Alberto 112 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 05′ 02″ + 02′ 18″
6. GUTIERREZ José Ivan 14 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 05′ 11″ + 02′ 27″
7. HINCAPIE George 114 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 05′ 17″ + 02′ 33″
8. PEREIRO SIO Oscar 11 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 05′ 20″ + 02′ 36″
9. HOSTE Leif 45 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 05′ 32″ + 02′ 48″
10. ASTARLOZA Mikel 73 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 05′ 34″ + 02′ 50″
11. DEKKER Thomas 54 RABOBANK 1h 05′ 39″ + 02′ 55″
12. CANCELLARA Fabian 33 TEAM CSC 1h 05′ 39″ + 02′ 55″
13. KIRCHEN Kim 27 T-MOBILE TEAM 1h 05′ 44″ + 03′ 00″
14. GERDEMANN Linus 25 T-MOBILE TEAM 1h 06′ 01″ + 03′ 17″
15. SCHUMACHER Stefan 91 GEROLSTEINER 1h 06′ 01″ + 03′ 17″
16. SASTRE Carlos 31 TEAM CSC 1h 06′ 08″ + 03′ 24″
17. VALVERDE Alejandro 18 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 06′ 21″ + 03′ 37″
18. ROSSELER Sébastien 175 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 06′ 30″ + 03′ 46″
19. VANDEVELDE Christian 37 TEAM CSC 1h 06′ 42″ + 03′ 58″
20. ZUBELDIA Haimar 71 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 06′ 50″ + 04′ 06″
21. GRIVKO Andriy 184 TEAM MILRAM 1h 06′ 51″ + 04′ 07″
22. GRABSCH Bert 26 T-MOBILE TEAM 1h 06′ 52″ + 04′ 08″
23. GARATE Juan Manuel 174 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 06′ 55″ + 04′ 11″
24. BRUSEGHIN Marzio 84 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 06′ 57″ + 04′ 13″
25. PAULINHO Sergio 117 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 06′ 57″ + 04′ 13″
26. BOOGERD Michael 52 RABOBANK 1h 06′ 57″ + 04′ 13″
27. HORNER Christopher 44 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 06′ 59″ + 04′ 15″
28. FOFONOV Dmitriy 106 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 07′ 10″ + 04′ 26″
29. KOHL Bernhard 95 GEROLSTEINER 1h 07′ 22″ + 04′ 38″
30. VOIGT Jens 38 TEAM CSC 1h 07′ 30″ + 04′ 46″
31. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 204 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 07′ 34″ + 04′ 50″
32. LÖVKVIST Thomas 168 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 07′ 48″ + 05′ 04″
33. PEREZ Ruben 77 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 07′ 51″ + 05′ 07″
34. BALLAN Alessandro 81 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 07′ 52″ + 05′ 08″
35. BONNET William 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 07′ 54″ + 05′ 10″
36. SCHLECK Frank 36 TEAM CSC 1h 08′ 02″ + 05′ 18″
37. TANKINK Bram 177 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 08′ 02″ + 05′ 18″
38. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr 156 LIQUIGAS 1h 08′ 03″ + 05′ 19″
39. DE GROOT Bram 53 RABOBANK 1h 08′ 08″ + 05′ 24″
40. FEDRIGO Pierrick 121 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 08′ 10″ + 05′ 26″
41. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 218 BARLOWORLD 1h 08′ 11″ + 05′ 27″
42. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 219 BARLOWORLD 1h 08′ 12″ + 05′ 28″
43. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente 13 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 08′ 13″ + 05′ 29″
44. FOTHEN Markus 93 GEROLSTEINER 1h 08′ 18″ + 05′ 34″
45. PORTAL Nicolas 17 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 08′ 25″ + 05′ 41″
46. TXURRUKA Amets 78 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 08′ 32″ + 05′ 48″
47. VOECKLER Thomas 129 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 08′ 34″ + 05′ 50″
48. MOREAU Christophe 61 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 08′ 38″ + 05′ 54″
49. KRAUSS Sven 96 GEROLSTEINER 1h 08′ 39″ + 05′ 55″
50. VALJAVEC Tadej 88 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 08′ 39″ + 05′ 55″
51. CAMANO Iker 202 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 08′ 40″ + 05′ 56″
52. ARROYO David 12 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 08′ 53″ + 06′ 09″
53. CARLSTRÖM Kjell 154 LIQUIGAS 1h 08′ 57″ + 06′ 13″
54. ELMIGER Martin 65 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 09′ 02″ + 06′ 18″
55. VERDUGO Gorka 79 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 09′ 06″ + 06′ 22″
56. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 48 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 09′ 09″ + 06′ 25″
57. ALBASINI Michael 152 LIQUIGAS 1h 09′ 12″ + 06′ 28″
58. VOGONDY Nicolas 139 AGRITUBEL 1h 09′ 14″ + 06′ 30″
59. KNEES Christian 185 TEAM MILRAM 1h 09′ 14″ + 06′ 30″
60. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 32 TEAM CSC 1h 09′ 16″ + 06′ 32″
61. BELTRAN Manuel 153 LIQUIGAS 1h 09′ 18″ + 06′ 34″
62. WEGELIUS Charles 158 LIQUIGAS 1h 09′ 25″ + 06′ 41″
63. DELAGE Mickaël 163 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 09′ 26″ + 06′ 42″
64. GOUBERT Stephane 68 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 09′ 35″ + 06′ 51″
65. SIEBERG Marcel 189 TEAM MILRAM 1h 09′ 38″ + 06′ 54″
66. MAYO Iban 207 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 09′ 47″ + 07′ 03″
67. WEGMANN Fabian 98 GEROLSTEINER 1h 09′ 48″ + 07′ 04″
68. ARRIETA Jose Luis 62 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 09′ 48″ + 07′ 04″
69. HALGAND Patrice 107 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 09′ 50″ + 07′ 06″
70. MERCKX Axel 28 T-MOBILE TEAM 1h 09′ 50″ + 07′ 06″
71. VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi 89 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 09′ 55″ + 07′ 11″
72. BOTCHAROV Alexandre 103 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 09′ 58″ + 07′ 14″
73. BARREDO Carlos 172 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 09′ 58″ + 07′ 14″
74. GRABSCH Ralf 183 TEAM MILRAM 1h 10′ 04″ + 07′ 20″
75. LEFEVRE Laurent 125 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 10′ 07″ + 07′ 23″
76. DE JONGH Steven 173 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 10′ 08″ + 07′ 24″
77. GUSEV Vladimir 113 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 10′ 10″ + 07′ 26″
78. CORTINOVIS Alessandro 182 TEAM MILRAM 1h 10′ 10″ + 07′ 26″
79. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 167 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 10′ 14″ + 07′ 30″
80. AERTS Mario 42 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 10′ 19″ + 07′ 35″
81. LANDALUZE Inigo 76 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 10′ 26″ + 07′ 42″
82. SCHOLZ Ronny 97 GEROLSTEINER 1h 10′ 27″ + 07′ 43″
83. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 16 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1h 10′ 27″ + 07′ 43″
84. MARTINEZ Egoi 115 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 10′ 28″ + 07′ 44″
85. DUENAS NEVADO Moises 133 AGRITUBEL 1h 10′ 32″ + 07′ 48″
86. MERCADO Juan Miguel 131 AGRITUBEL 1h 10′ 36″ + 07′ 52″
87. MILLAR David 201 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 10′ 37″ + 07′ 53″
88. GESLIN Anthony 124 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 10′ 40″ + 07′ 56″
89. PINEAU Jérôme 126 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 10′ 42″ + 07′ 58″
90. CUESTA Inigo 34 TEAM CSC 1h 10′ 52″ + 08′ 08″
91. FLECHA Juan Antonio 55 RABOBANK 1h 10′ 52″ + 08′ 08″
92. ISASI Inaki 75 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 10′ 52″ + 08′ 08″
93. GADRET John 66 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 10′ 53″ + 08′ 09″
94. HINAULT Sébastien 108 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 10′ 53″ + 08′ 09″
95. BOSSONI Paolo 83 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 10′ 57″ + 08′ 13″
96. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo 217 BARLOWORLD 1h 10′ 58″ + 08′ 14″
97. NIERMANN Grischa 57 RABOBANK 1h 11′ 00″ + 08′ 16″
98. CHEULA Gianpaolo 213 BARLOWORLD 1h 11′ 00″ + 08′ 16″
99. VAUGRENARD Benoît 169 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 11′ 00″ + 08′ 16″
100. RINERO Christophe 208 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 11′ 04″ + 08′ 20″
101. GERRANS Simon 67 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 11′ 05″ + 08′ 21″
102. CIONI Dario 43 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 11′ 05″ + 08′ 21″
103. DEAN Julian 105 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 11′ 09″ + 08′ 25″
104. HAUSSLER Heinrich 94 GEROLSTEINER 1h 11′ 10″ + 08′ 26″
105. CANADA David 203 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 11′ 12″ + 08′ 28″
106. FLORENCIO Xavier 123 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 11′ 16″ + 08′ 32″
107. THOMAS Geraint 215 BARLOWORLD 1h 11′ 23″ + 08′ 39″
108. VASSEUR Cédric 179 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 11′ 28″ + 08′ 44″
109. HUNTER Robert 216 BARLOWORLD 1h 11′ 34″ + 08′ 50″
110. JALABERT Nicolas 137 AGRITUBEL 1h 11′ 34″ + 08′ 50″
111. AZANZA Jorge 74 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 1h 11′ 38″ + 08′ 54″
112. POITSCHKE Enrico 188 TEAM MILRAM 1h 11′ 42″ + 08′ 58″
113. CHAVANEL Sébastien 162 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 11′ 44″ + 09′ 00″
114. DE LA FUENTE David 205 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 1h 12′ 00″ + 09′ 16″
115. JEGOU Lilian 166 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 12′ 04″ + 09′ 20″
116. EISEL Bernhard 24 T-MOBILE TEAM 1h 12′ 06″ + 09′ 22″
117. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 116 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 1h 12′ 07″ + 09′ 23″
118. CHARTEAU Anthony 104 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 12′ 10″ + 09′ 26″
119. BICHOT Freddy 132 AGRITUBEL 1h 12′ 18″ + 09′ 34″
120. RIGHI Daniele 87 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 12′ 19″ + 09′ 35″
121. WEENING Pieter 59 RABOBANK 1h 12′ 20″ + 09′ 36″
122. TOSATTO Matteo 178 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 12′ 25″ + 09′ 41″
123. HUSHOVD Thor 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 1h 12′ 26″ + 09′ 42″
124. TURPIN Ludovic 69 AG2R PREVOYANCE 1h 12′ 26″ + 09′ 42″
125. WILLEMS Frederik 159 LIQUIGAS 1h 12′ 29″ + 09′ 45″
126. ZABEL Erik 181 TEAM MILRAM 1h 12′ 33″ + 09′ 49″
127. STEEGMANS Gert 176 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 12′ 34″ + 09′ 50″
128. CORIONI Claudio 85 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 12′ 37″ + 09′ 53″
129. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil 155 LIQUIGAS 1h 12′ 37″ + 09′ 53″
130. EFIMKIN Alexander 211 BARLOWORLD 1h 12′ 37″ + 09′ 53″
131. BOONEN Tom 171 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 1h 12′ 40″ + 09′ 56″
132. CASAR Sandy 161 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1h 12′ 44″ + 10′ 00″
133. QUINZIATO Manuel 157 LIQUIGAS 1h 12′ 44″ + 10′ 00″
134. VANSEVENANT Wim 49 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 1h 12′ 45″ + 10′ 01″
135. BENNATI Daniele 82 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 1h 12′ 55″ + 10′ 11″
136. SALMON Benoit 138 AGRITUBEL 1h 13′ 02″ + 10′ 18″
137. CARDENAS Félix 212 BARLOWORLD 1h 13′ 10″ + 10′ 26″
138. BURGHARDT Marcus 22 T-MOBILE TEAM 1h 13′ 19″ + 10′ 35″
139. TSCHOPP Johann 128 BOUYGUES TELECOM 1h 13′ 26″ + 10′ 42″
140. WROLICH Peter 99 GEROLSTEINER 1h 13′ 44″ + 11′ 00″
141. FÖRSTER Robert 92 GEROLSTEINER 1h 13′ 48″ + 11′ 04″

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: