jump to navigation

Stage 17 Results

1. BENNATI Daniele 82 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 14′ 04″
2. FOTHEN Markus 93 GEROLSTEINER 4h 14′ 04″
3. ELMIGER Martin 65 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 14′ 04″
4. VOIGT Jens 38 TEAM CSC 4h 14′ 04″
5. MILLAR David 201 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 16′ 45″ + 02′ 41″
6. TOSATTO Matteo 178 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 16′ 47″ + 02′ 43″
7. QUINZIATO Manuel 157 LIQUIGAS 4h 17′ 24″ + 03′ 20″
8. RIGHI Daniele 87 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 17′ 24″ + 03′ 20″
9. BOONEN Tom 171 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 41″ + 09′ 37″
10. CHAVANEL Sébastien 162 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 41″ + 09′ 37″
11. HUNTER Robert 216 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 41″ + 09′ 37″
12. FÖRSTER Robert 92 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 41″ + 09′ 37″
13. ZABEL Erik 181 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 41″ + 09′ 37″
14. STEEGMANS Gert 176 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
15. KRAUSS Sven 96 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
16. HINAULT Sébastien 108 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
17. EVANS Cadel 41 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
18. HUSHOVD Thor 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
19. FLORENCIO Xavier 123 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
20. CONTADOR Alberto 112 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
21. HOSTE Leif 45 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
22. HINCAPIE George 114 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
23. DE JONGH Steven 173 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
24. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil 155 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
25. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr 156 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
26. DUENAS NEVADO Moises 133 AGRITUBEL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
27. LEIPHEIMER Levi 111 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
28. DEAN Julian 105 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
29. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo 217 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
30. RINERO Christophe 208 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
31. KIRCHEN Kim 27 T-MOBILE TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
32. ZUBELDIA Haimar 71 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
33. DELAGE Mickaël 163 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
34. HORNER Christopher 44 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
35. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 118 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
36. BELTRAN Manuel 153 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
37. SCHLECK Frank 36 TEAM CSC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
38. HALGAND Patrice 107 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
39. VAUGRENARD Benoît 169 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
40. GERAINT Thomas 215 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
41. TXURRUKA Amets 78 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
42. SASTRE Carlos 31 TEAM CSC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
43. PEREZ Ruben 77 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
44. GRABSCH Ralf 183 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
45. POITSCHKE Enrico 188 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
46. GRABSCH Bert 26 T-MOBILE TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
47. GARATE Juan Manuel 174 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
48. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 218 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
49. BALLAN Alessandro 81 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
50. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 219 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
51. ISASI Inaki 75 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
52. CIONI Dario 43 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
53. BICHOT Freddy 132 AGRITUBEL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
54. ASTARLOZA Mikel 73 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
55. EFIMKIN Alexander 211 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
56. VANDEVELDE Christian 37 TEAM CSC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
57. DE LA FUENTE David 205 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
58. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 116 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
59. GRIVKO Andriy 184 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
60. MAYO Iban 207 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
61. KNEES Christian 185 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
62. ARROYO David 12 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
63. BOSSONI Paolo 83 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
64. GUTIERREZ José Ivan 14 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
65. TANKINK Bram 177 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
66. ROSSELER Sébastien 175 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
67. VALJAVEC Tadej 88 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
68. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente 13 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
69. VALVERDE Alejandro 18 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
70. VASSEUR Cédric 179 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
71. WROLICH Peter 99 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
72. BRUSEGHIN Marzio 84 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
73. CORIONI Claudio 85 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
74. PAULINHO Sergio 117 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
75. GERRANS Simon 67 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
76. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 32 TEAM CSC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
77. GOUBERT Stephane 68 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
78. MARTINEZ Egoi 115 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
79. HAUSSLER Heinrich 94 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
80. SCHOLZ Ronny 97 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
81. JEGOU Lilian 166 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
82. KOHL Bernhard 95 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
83. VOGONDY Nicolas 139 AGRITUBEL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
84. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 204 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
85. CASAR Sandy 161 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
86. ARRIETA Jose Luis 62 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
87. AERTS Mario 42 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
88. LANDALUZE Inigo 76 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
89. EISEL Bernhard 24 T-MOBILE TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
90. SIEBERG Marcel 189 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
91. GADRET John 66 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
92. PEREIRO SIO Oscar 11 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
93. CAMANO Iker 202 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
94. VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi 89 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
95. CORTINOVIS Alessandro 182 TEAM MILRAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
96. KARPETS Vladimir 15 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
97. BARREDO Carlos 172 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
98. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 48 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
99. AZANZA Jorge 74 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
100. VERDUGO Gorka 79 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
101. MOREAU Christophe 61 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
102. BOTCHAROV Alexandre 103 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
103. DE GROOT Bram 53 RABOBANK 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
104. VOECKLER Thomas 129 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
105. BURGHARDT Marcus 22 T-MOBILE TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
106. CANADA David 203 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
107. CARLSTRÖM Kjell 154 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
108. WILLEMS Frederik 159 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
109. LÖVKVIST Thomas 168 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
110. WEGELIUS Charles 158 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
111. CHEULA Gianpaolo 213 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
112. MERCKX Axel 28 T-MOBILE TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
113. TURPIN Ludovic 69 AG2R PREVOYANCE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
114. MERCADO Juan Miguel 131 AGRITUBEL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
115. CHARTEAU Anthony 104 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
116. FOFONOV Dmitriy 106 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
117. SALMON Benoit 138 AGRITUBEL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
118. BONNET William 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
119. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 16 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
120. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 167 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
121. ALBASINI Michael 152 LIQUIGAS 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
122. GESLIN Anthony 124 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
123. PINEAU Jérôme 126 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
124. PORTAL Nicolas 17 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
125. LEFEVRE Laurent 125 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
126. WEGMANN Fabian 98 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
127. FEDRIGO Pierrick 121 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
128. TSCHOPP Johann 128 BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
129. JALABERT Nicolas 137 AGRITUBEL 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
130. SCHUMACHER Stefan 91 GEROLSTEINER 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
131. GERDEMANN Linus 25 T-MOBILE TEAM 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
132. CUESTA Inigo 34 TEAM CSC 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
133. BOOGERD Michael 52 RABOBANK 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
134. FLECHA Juan Antonio 55 RABOBANK 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
135. CARDENAS Félix 212 BARLOWORLD 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
136. NIERMANN Grischa 57 RABOBANK 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
137. DEKKER Thomas 54 RABOBANK 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
138. WEENING Pieter 59 RABOBANK 4h 23′ 43″ + 09′ 39″
139. CANCELLARA Fabian 33 TEAM CSC 4h 24′ 12″ + 10′ 08″
140. GUSEV Vladimir 113 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 4h 24′ 12″ + 10′ 08″
141. VANSEVENANT Wim 49 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 4h 24′ 26″ + 10′ 22″

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: