jump to navigation

Overall Standings After Stage 13

1. RASMUSSEN Michael 58 RABOBANK 58h 46′ 39″
2. EVANS Cadel 41 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 58h 47′ 39″ + 01′ 00″
3. CONTADOR Alberto 112 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 58h 49′ 10″ + 02′ 31″
4. KLÖDEN Andréas 196 ASTANA 58h 49′ 13″ + 02′ 34″
5. LEIPHEIMER Levi 111 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 58h 50′ 16″ + 03′ 37″
6. KASHECHKIN Andrey 195 ASTANA 58h 51′ 02″ + 04′ 23″
7. SASTRE Carlos 31 TEAM CSC 58h 51′ 24″ + 04′ 45″
8. ASTARLOZA Mikel 73 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 58h 51′ 46″ + 05′ 07″
9. VINOKOUROV Alexandre 191 ASTANA 58h 51′ 49″ + 05′ 10″
10. KIRCHEN Kim 27 T-MOBILE TEAM 58h 52′ 08″ + 05′ 29″
11. VALVERDE Alejandro 18 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 58h 52′ 27″ + 05′ 48″
12. MAYO Iban 207 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 58h 52′ 27″ + 05′ 48″
13. GERDEMANN Linus 25 T-MOBILE TEAM 58h 53′ 38″ + 06′ 59″
14. PEREIRO SIO Oscar 11 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 58h 53′ 43″ + 07′ 04″
15. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 118 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 58h 54′ 16″ + 07′ 37″
16. MENCHOV Denis 51 RABOBANK 58h 54′ 24″ + 07′ 45″
17. SCHLECK Frank 36 TEAM CSC 58h 54′ 28″ + 07′ 49″
18. ZUBELDIA Haimar 71 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 58h 54′ 57″ + 08′ 18″
19. KARPETS Vladimir 15 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 58h 55′ 52″ + 09′ 13″
20. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 218 BARLOWORLD 58h 57′ 04″ + 10′ 25″
21. HORNER Christopher 44 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 58h 57′ 16″ + 10′ 37″
22. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 219 BARLOWORLD 58h 57′ 29″ + 10′ 50″
23. MOREAU Christophe 61 AG2R PREVOYANCE 58h 59′ 48″ + 13′ 09″
24. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 204 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 59h 00′ 02″ + 13′ 23″
25. VALJAVEC Tadej 88 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 59h 00′ 20″ + 13′ 41″
26. GARATE Juan Manuel 174 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 59h 00′ 25″ + 13′ 46″
27. ARROYO David 12 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 59h 01′ 59″ + 15′ 20″
28. GUTIERREZ José Ivan 14 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 59h 02′ 00″ + 15′ 21″
29. BELTRAN Manuel 153 LIQUIGAS 59h 02′ 26″ + 15′ 47″
30. GUSEV Vladimir 113 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 59h 02′ 29″ + 15′ 50″
31. VOIGT Jens 38 TEAM CSC 59h 06′ 00″ + 19′ 21″
32. FOTHEN Markus 93 GEROLSTEINER 59h 06′ 21″ + 19′ 42″
33. CHAVANEL Sylvain 141 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 59h 06′ 34″ + 19′ 55″
34. BOOGERD Michael 52 RABOBANK 59h 07′ 33″ + 20′ 54″
35. HINCAPIE George 114 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 59h 13′ 50″ + 27′ 11″
36. TXURRUKA Amets 78 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 59h 14′ 04″ + 27′ 25″
37. LE MEVEL Christophe 109 CREDIT AGRICOLE 59h 14′ 32″ + 27′ 53″
38. FOFONOV Dmitriy 106 CREDIT AGRICOLE 59h 17′ 12″ + 30′ 33″
39. BARREDO Carlos 172 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 59h 18′ 16″ + 31′ 37″
40. DEKKER Thomas 54 RABOBANK 59h 19′ 40″ + 33′ 01″
41. VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi 89 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 59h 20′ 11″ + 33′ 32″
42. BOTCHAROV Alexandre 103 CREDIT AGRICOLE 59h 22′ 00″ + 35′ 21″
43. TANKINK Bram 177 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 59h 24′ 13″ + 37′ 34″
44. GOUBERT Stephane 68 AG2R PREVOYANCE 59h 25′ 23″ + 38′ 44″
45. CIONI Dario 43 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 59h 25′ 23″ + 38′ 44″
46. VANDEVELDE Christian 37 TEAM CSC 59h 26′ 00″ + 39′ 21″
47. IGLINSKIY Maxim 193 ASTANA 59h 26′ 51″ + 40′ 12″
48. TURPIN Ludovic 69 AG2R PREVOYANCE 59h 27′ 21″ + 40′ 42″
49. HALGAND Patrice 107 CREDIT AGRICOLE 59h 29′ 22″ + 42′ 43″
50. VASSEUR Cédric 179 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 59h 31′ 33″ + 44′ 54″
51. WEGMANN Fabian 98 GEROLSTEINER 59h 31′ 43″ + 45′ 04″
52. MORENI Cristian 144 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 59h 32′ 56″ + 46′ 17″
53. KNEES Christian 185 TEAM MILRAM 59h 34′ 26″ + 47′ 47″
54. AERTS Mario 42 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 59h 36′ 26″ + 49′ 47″
55. FLORENCIO Xavier 123 BOUYGUES TELECOM 59h 38′ 01″ + 51′ 22″
56. VOECKLER Thomas 129 BOUYGUES TELECOM 59h 38′ 47″ + 52′ 08″
57. SCHOLZ Ronny 97 GEROLSTEINER 59h 39′ 49″ + 53′ 10″
58. MERCADO Juan Miguel 131 AGRITUBEL 59h 40′ 08″ + 53′ 29″
59. LANDALUZE Inigo 76 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 59h 41′ 24″ + 54′ 45″
60. COLOM Antonio 192 ASTANA 59h 41′ 26″ + 54′ 47″
61. SAVOLDELLI Paolo 199 ASTANA 59h 44′ 31″ + 57′ 52″
62. CUESTA Inigo 34 TEAM CSC 59h 44′ 32″ + 57′ 53″
63. CARLSTRÖM Kjell 154 LIQUIGAS 59h 45′ 11″ + 58′ 32″
64. BRUSEGHIN Marzio 84 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 59h 45′ 14″ + 58′ 35″
65. PINEAU Jérôme 126 BOUYGUES TELECOM 59h 45′ 43″ + 59′ 04″
66. LEFEVRE Laurent 125 BOUYGUES TELECOM 59h 46′ 28″ + 59′ 49″
67. IVANOV Serguei 194 ASTANA 59h 48′ 13″ + 1h 01′ 34″
68. CAMANO Iker 202 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 59h 48′ 24″ + 1h 01′ 45″
69. PAULINHO Sergio 117 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 59h 48′ 47″ + 1h 02′ 08″
70. CASAR Sandy 161 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 59h 49′ 08″ + 1h 02′ 29″
71. DE LA FUENTE David 205 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 59h 49′ 18″ + 1h 02′ 39″
72. KOHL Bernhard 95 GEROLSTEINER 59h 49′ 27″ + 1h 02′ 48″
73. LÖVKVIST Thomas 168 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 59h 49′ 49″ + 1h 03′ 10″
74. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 48 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 59h 50′ 28″ + 1h 03′ 49″
75. MERCKX Axel 28 T-MOBILE TEAM 59h 51′ 04″ + 1h 04′ 25″
76. ELMIGER Martin 65 AG2R PREVOYANCE 59h 52′ 32″ + 1h 05′ 53″
77. VERDUGO Gorka 79 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 59h 53′ 01″ + 1h 06′ 22″
78. MARTINEZ Egoi 115 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 59h 54′ 01″ + 1h 07′ 22″
79. GRIVKO Andriy 184 TEAM MILRAM 59h 54′ 49″ + 1h 08′ 10″
80. DUENAS NEVADO Moises 133 AGRITUBEL 59h 55′ 25″ + 1h 08′ 46″
81. PORTAL Nicolas 17 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 59h 56′ 02″ + 1h 09′ 23″
82. GADRET John 66 AG2R PREVOYANCE 59h 56′ 06″ + 1h 09′ 27″
83. MILLAR David 201 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 59h 57′ 18″ + 1h 10′ 39″
84. ZABEL Erik 181 TEAM MILRAM 59h 57′ 26″ + 1h 10′ 47″
85. ARRIETA Jose Luis 62 AG2R PREVOYANCE 59h 57′ 29″ + 1h 10′ 50″
86. NIERMANN Grischa 57 RABOBANK 59h 58′ 33″ + 1h 11′ 54″
87. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 16 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 59h 58′ 54″ + 1h 12′ 15″
88. WEGELIUS Charles 158 LIQUIGAS 59h 59′ 19″ + 1h 12′ 40″
89. PEREZ Ruben 77 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 59h 59′ 46″ + 1h 13′ 07″
90. SCHUMACHER Stefan 91 GEROLSTEINER 60h 00′ 15″ + 1h 13′ 36″
91. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 32 TEAM CSC 60h 01′ 31″ + 1h 14′ 52″
92. ALBASINI Michael 152 LIQUIGAS 60h 02′ 48″ + 1h 16′ 09″
93. FLECHA Juan Antonio 55 RABOBANK 60h 02′ 54″ + 1h 16′ 15″
94. RINERO Christophe 208 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 60h 04′ 01″ + 1h 17′ 22″
95. VOGONDY Nicolas 139 AGRITUBEL 60h 05′ 13″ + 1h 18′ 34″
96. GERRANS Simon 67 AG2R PREVOYANCE 60h 05′ 34″ + 1h 18′ 55″
97. VAUGRENARD Benoît 169 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 60h 07′ 48″ + 1h 21′ 09″
98. SPRICK Matthieu 127 BOUYGUES TELECOM 60h 08′ 22″ + 1h 21′ 43″
99. AZANZA Jorge 74 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 60h 08′ 31″ + 1h 21′ 52″
100. BENNATI Daniele 82 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 60h 08′ 42″ + 1h 22′ 03″
101. GILBERT Philippe 165 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 60h 08′ 51″ + 1h 22′ 12″
102. RAST Gregory 198 ASTANA 60h 09′ 10″ + 1h 22′ 31″
103. BOSSONI Paolo 83 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 60h 09′ 40″ + 1h 23′ 01″
104. POZZATO Filippo 151 LIQUIGAS 60h 09′ 52″ + 1h 23′ 13″
105. BALLAN Alessandro 81 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 60h 10′ 17″ + 1h 23′ 38″
106. GESLIN Anthony 124 BOUYGUES TELECOM 60h 10′ 49″ + 1h 24′ 10″
107. EFIMKIN Alexander 211 BARLOWORLD 60h 11′ 53″ + 1h 25′ 14″
108. CANADA David 203 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 60h 12′ 44″ + 1h 26′ 05″
109. FEDRIGO Pierrick 121 BOUYGUES TELECOM 60h 12′ 56″ + 1h 26′ 17″
110. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil 155 LIQUIGAS 60h 13′ 42″ + 1h 27′ 03″
111. VENTOSO Francisco 209 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 60h 15′ 59″ + 1h 29′ 20″
112. WILLEMS Frederik 159 LIQUIGAS 60h 16′ 32″ + 1h 29′ 53″
113. RIGHI Daniele 87 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 60h 18′ 32″ + 1h 31′ 53″
114. CANCELLARA Fabian 33 TEAM CSC 60h 18′ 38″ + 1h 31′ 59″
115. ISASI Inaki 75 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 60h 18′ 39″ + 1h 32′ 00″
116. ROSSELER Sébastien 175 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 60h 19′ 00″ + 1h 32′ 21″
117. JALABERT Nicolas 137 AGRITUBEL 60h 19′ 57″ + 1h 33′ 18″
118. GRABSCH Bert 26 T-MOBILE TEAM 60h 20′ 20″ + 1h 33′ 41″
119. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 147 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 60h 21′ 07″ + 1h 34′ 28″
120. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente 13 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 60h 21′ 08″ + 1h 34′ 29″
121. BOONEN Tom 171 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 60h 21′ 13″ + 1h 34′ 34″
122. GRABSCH Ralf 183 TEAM MILRAM 60h 21′ 45″ + 1h 35′ 06″
123. DEAN Julian 105 CREDIT AGRICOLE 60h 21′ 50″ + 1h 35′ 11″
124. BONNET William 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 60h 22′ 05″ + 1h 35′ 26″
125. JEGOU Lilian 166 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 60h 22′ 06″ + 1h 35′ 27″
126. HUNTER Robert 216 BARLOWORLD 60h 22′ 12″ + 1h 35′ 33″
127. EISEL Bernhard 24 T-MOBILE TEAM 60h 22′ 18″ + 1h 35′ 39″
128. SALMON Benoit 138 AGRITUBEL 60h 22′ 24″ + 1h 35′ 45″
129. DELAGE Mickaël 163 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 60h 22′ 44″ + 1h 36′ 05″
130. BURGHARDT Marcus 22 T-MOBILE TEAM 60h 22′ 50″ + 1h 36′ 11″
131. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo 217 BARLOWORLD 60h 23′ 03″ + 1h 36′ 24″
132. TOSATTO Matteo 178 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 60h 23′ 19″ + 1h 36′ 40″
133. CORIONI Claudio 85 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 60h 23′ 22″ + 1h 36′ 43″
134. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 167 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 60h 23′ 34″ + 1h 36′ 55″
135. WIGGINS Bradley 149 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 60h 23′ 41″ + 1h 37′ 02″
136. CARDENAS Félix 212 BARLOWORLD 60h 23′ 44″ + 1h 37′ 05″
137. BICHOT Freddy 132 AGRITUBEL 60h 23′ 57″ + 1h 37′ 18″
138. SIEBERG Marcel 189 TEAM MILRAM 60h 24′ 13″ + 1h 37′ 34″
139. DE JONGH Steven 173 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 60h 25′ 08″ + 1h 38′ 29″
140. WEENING Pieter 59 RABOBANK 60h 25′ 26″ + 1h 38′ 47″
141. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 116 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 60h 26′ 50″ + 1h 40′ 11″
142. QUINZIATO Manuel 157 LIQUIGAS 60h 27′ 09″ + 1h 40′ 30″
143. CORTINOVIS Alessandro 182 TEAM MILRAM 60h 27′ 15″ + 1h 40′ 36″
144. HAUSSLER Heinrich 94 GEROLSTEINER 60h 27′ 57″ + 1h 41′ 18″
145. TSCHOPP Johann 128 BOUYGUES TELECOM 60h 29′ 28″ + 1h 42′ 49″
146. WROLICH Peter 99 GEROLSTEINER 60h 29′ 50″ + 1h 43′ 11″
147. POITSCHKE Enrico 188 TEAM MILRAM 60h 30′ 23″ + 1h 43′ 44″
148. NAVARRO Daniel 197 ASTANA 60h 30′ 33″ + 1h 43′ 54″
149. DESSEL Cyril 64 AG2R PREVOYANCE 60h 31′ 07″ + 1h 44′ 28″
150. HINAULT Sébastien 108 CREDIT AGRICOLE 60h 31′ 10″ + 1h 44′ 31″
151. CHAVANEL Sébastien 162 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 60h 31′ 15″ + 1h 44′ 36″
152. HOSTE Leif 45 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 60h 32′ 04″ + 1h 45′ 25″
153. RODRIGUEZ Fred 47 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 60h 32′ 36″ + 1h 45′ 57″
154. CHEULA Gianpaolo 213 BARLOWORLD 60h 32′ 52″ + 1h 46′ 13″
155. FÖRSTER Robert 92 GEROLSTEINER 60h 33′ 56″ + 1h 47′ 17″
156. STEEGMANS Gert 176 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 60h 36′ 09″ + 1h 49′ 30″
157. DE GROOT Bram 53 RABOBANK 60h 36′ 20″ + 1h 49′ 41″
158. AUGE Stéphane 142 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 60h 36′ 47″ + 1h 50′ 08″
159. HUSHOVD Thor 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 60h 37′ 15″ + 1h 50′ 36″
160. KRAUSS Sven 96 GEROLSTEINER 60h 39′ 41″ + 1h 53′ 02″
161. GERAINT Thomas 215 BARLOWORLD 60h 41′ 19″ + 1h 54′ 40″
162. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr 156 LIQUIGAS 60h 41′ 48″ + 1h 55′ 09″
163. NUYENS Nick 145 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 60h 43′ 20″ + 1h 56′ 41″
164. VERBRUGGHE Rik 148 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 60h 43′ 46″ + 1h 57′ 07″
165. CHARTEAU Anthony 104 CREDIT AGRICOLE 60h 45′ 12″ + 1h 58′ 33″
166. VANSEVENANT Wim 49 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 60h 50′ 13″ + 2h 03′ 34″

Advertisements

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: