jump to navigation

Stage 10 Results

1. VASSEUR Cédric 179 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 5h 20′ 24″
2. CASAR Sandy 161 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5h 20′ 24″
3. ALBASINI Michael 152 LIQUIGAS 5h 20′ 24″
4. HALGAND Patrice 107 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5h 20′ 24″
5. VOIGT Jens 38 TEAM CSC 5h 20′ 24″
6. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 147 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 5h 21′ 00″ + 00′ 36″
7. BOSSONI Paolo 83 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 5h 21′ 00″ + 00′ 36″
8. BURGHARDT Marcus 22 T-MOBILE TEAM 5h 21′ 25″ + 01′ 01″
9. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr 156 LIQUIGAS 5h 22′ 58″ + 02′ 34″
10. FLECHA Juan Antonio 55 RABOBANK 5h 22′ 58″ + 02′ 34″
11. GRIVKO Andriy 184 TEAM MILRAM 5h 24′ 06″ + 03′ 42″
12. CHAVANEL Sébastien 162 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
13. BOONEN Tom 171 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
14. VENTOSO Francisco 209 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
15. HUNTER Robert 216 BARLOWORLD 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
16. ZABEL Erik 181 TEAM MILRAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
17. HUSHOVD Thor 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
18. PEREIRO SIO Oscar 11 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
19. RINERO Christophe 208 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
20. MAYO Iban 207 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
21. SIEBERG Marcel 189 TEAM MILRAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
22. GILBERT Philippe 165 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
23. DE JONGH Steven 173 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
24. CORIONI Claudio 85 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
25. POZZATO Filippo 151 LIQUIGAS 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
26. EVANS Cadel 41 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
27. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 218 BARLOWORLD 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
28. HAUSSLER Heinrich 94 GEROLSTEINER 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
29. BICHOT Freddy 132 AGRITUBEL 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
30. RASMUSSEN Michael 58 RABOBANK 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
31. DELAGE Mickaël 163 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
32. ELMIGER Martin 65 AG2R PREVOYANCE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
33. GESLIN Anthony 124 BOUYGUES TELECOM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
34. MENCHOV Denis 51 RABOBANK 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
35. BENNATI Daniele 82 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
36. FLORENCIO Xavier 123 BOUYGUES TELECOM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
37. HORNER Christopher 44 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
38. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 116 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
39. HINCAPIE George 114 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
40. SCHLECK Frank 36 TEAM CSC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
41. BELTRAN Manuel 153 LIQUIGAS 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
42. CONTADOR Alberto 112 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
43. HINAULT Sébastien 108 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
44. TANKINK Bram 177 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
45. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 118 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
46. KIRCHEN Kim 27 T-MOBILE TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
47. RAST Gregory 198 ASTANA 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
48. CAMANO Iker 202 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
49. KLÖDEN Andréas 196 ASTANA 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
50. VANDEVELDE Christian 37 TEAM CSC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
51. NIERMANN Grischa 57 RABOBANK 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
52. JEGOU Lilian 166 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
53. LEIPHEIMER Levi 111 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
54. ZUBELDIA Haimar 71 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
55. PEREZ Ruben 77 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
56. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil 155 LIQUIGAS 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
57. MOREAU Christophe 61 AG2R PREVOYANCE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
58. KASHECHKIN Andrey 195 ASTANA 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
59. ARROYO David 12 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
60. LE MEVEL Christophe 109 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
61. GUTIERREZ José Ivan 14 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
62. VALJAVEC Tadej 88 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
63. RODRIGUEZ Fred 47 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
64. LÖVKVIST Thomas 168 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
65. GRABSCH Ralf 183 TEAM MILRAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
66. ASTARLOZA Mikel 73 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
67. TURPIN Ludovic 69 AG2R PREVOYANCE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
68. CLEMENT Stef 122 BOUYGUES TELECOM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
69. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 16 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
70. GUSEV Vladimir 113 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
71. BOOGERD Michael 52 RABOBANK 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
72. VALVERDE Alejandro 18 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
73. ISASI Inaki 75 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
74. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo 217 BARLOWORLD 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
75. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente 13 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
76. BONNET William 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
77. WEGMANN Fabian 98 GEROLSTEINER 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
78. ARRIETA Jose Luis 62 AG2R PREVOYANCE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
79. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 219 BARLOWORLD 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
80. GARATE Juan Manuel 174 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
81. AERTS Mario 42 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
82. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 32 TEAM CSC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
83. CIONI Dario 43 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
84. VERDUGO Gorka 79 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
85. TXURRUKA Amets 78 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
86. KARPETS Vladimir 15 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
87. GRABSCH Bert 26 T-MOBILE TEAM 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″
88. SASTRE Carlos 31 TEAM CSC 5h 31′ 00″ + 10′ 36″

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: