jump to navigation

Prolog Results

1. CANCELLARA Fabian 33 TEAM CSC 00:08:50
2. KLÖDEN Andréas 196 ASTANA 00:09:03 + 00:00:13
3. HINCAPIE George 114 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:13 + 00:00:23
4. WIGGINS Bradley 149 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:13 + 00:00:23
5. GUSEV Vladimir 113 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:15 + 00:00:25
6. KARPETS Vladimir 15 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:16 + 00:00:26
7. VINOKOUROV Alexandre 191 ASTANA 00:09:20 + 00:00:30
8. DEKKER Thomas 54 RABOBANK 00:09:21 + 00:00:31
9. QUINZIATO Manuel 157 LIQUIGAS 00:09:22 + 00:00:32
10. VAUGRENARD Benoît 169 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:22 + 00:00:32
11. ZABRISKIE David 39 TEAM CSC 00:09:22 + 00:00:32
12. GUTIERREZ José Ivan 14 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:23 + 00:00:33
13. MILLAR David 201 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:09:23 + 00:00:33
14. ASTARLOZA Mikel 73 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:23 + 00:00:33
15. CONTADOR Alberto 112 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:25 + 00:00:35
16. KASHECHKIN Andrey 195 ASTANA 00:09:25 + 00:00:35
17. EVANS Cadel 41 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:26 + 00:00:36
18. BONNET William 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:26 + 00:00:36
19. CHAVANEL Sylvain 141 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:26 + 00:00:36
20. ROGERS Michael 21 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:27 + 00:00:37
21. PEREIRO SIO Oscar 11 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:27 + 00:00:37
22. GERDEMANN Linus 25 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:28 + 00:00:38
23. SAVOLDELLI Paolo 199 ASTANA 00:09:28 + 00:00:38
24. ROSSELER S̩bastien 175 QUICK STEP РINNERGETIC 00:09:29 + 00:00:39
25. VERBRUGGHE Rik 148 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:29 + 00:00:39
26. LEIPHEIMER Levi 111 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:30 + 00:00:40
27. MENCHOV Denis 51 RABOBANK 00:09:30 + 00:00:40
28. HUSHOVD Thor 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:31 + 00:00:41
29. VAITKUS Tomas 119 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:32 + 00:00:42
30. POZZATO Filippo 151 LIQUIGAS 00:09:33 + 00:00:43
31. FOTHEN Markus 93 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:33 + 00:00:43
32. VALVERDE Alejandro 18 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:33 + 00:00:43
33. BENNATI Daniele 82 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:09:33 + 00:00:43
34. COLOM Antonio 192 ASTANA 00:09:33 + 00:00:43
35. GRIVKO Andriy 184 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:33 + 00:00:43
36. KOHL Bernhard 95 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:34 + 00:00:44
37. PAULINHO Sergio 117 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:34 + 00:00:44
38. SCHUMACHER Stefan 91 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:35 + 00:00:45
39. MORENI Cristian 144 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:35 + 00:00:45
40. SCHOLZ Ronny 97 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:35 + 00:00:45
41. BOONEN Tom 171 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:09:36 + 00:00:46
42. LANCASTER Brett 186 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:36 + 00:00:46
43. GILBERT Philippe 165 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:36 + 00:00:46
44. LEFEVRE Laurent 125 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:36 + 00:00:46
45. GERAINT Thomas 215 BARLOWORLD 00:09:37 + 00:00:47
46. CLEMENT Stef 122 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:37 + 00:00:47
47. BARREDO Carlos 172 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:09:37 + 00:00:47
48. MARTINEZ Egoi 115 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:37 + 00:00:47
49. IGLINSKIY Maxim 193 ASTANA 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
50. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 118 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
51. LÖVKVIST Thomas 168 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
51. SPRICK Matthieu 127 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
53. KIRCHEN Kim 27 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
54. VOIGT Jens 38 TEAM CSC 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
55. PEREZ Ruben 77 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:38 + 00:00:48
56. MOREAU Christophe 61 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:39 + 00:00:49
57. JALABERT Nicolas 137 AGRITUBEL 00:09:39 + 00:00:49
58. NUYENS Nick 145 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:39 + 00:00:49
59. GARATE Juan Manuel 174 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:09:39 + 00:00:49
60. ZABEL Erik 181 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:40 + 00:00:50
61. KRAUSS Sven 96 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:40 + 00:00:50
62. HUNTER Robert 216 BARLOWORLD 00:09:41 + 00:00:51
63. CASAR Sandy 161 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:41 + 00:00:51
64. HOSTE Leif 45 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:41 + 00:00:51
64. BRUSEGHIN Marzio 84 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:09:41 + 00:00:51
66. VOECKLER Thomas 129 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:42 + 00:00:52
67. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 16 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:42 + 00:00:52
68. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 48 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:42 + 00:00:52
69. CAVENDISH Mark 23 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:42 + 00:00:52
70. GRABSCH Bert 26 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
71. HORNER Christopher 44 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
71. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 116 DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
73. VASSEUR C̩dric 179 QUICK STEP РINNERGETIC 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
74. ELMIGER Martin 65 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
75. VANDEVELDE Christian 37 TEAM CSC 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
76. WEGMANN Fabian 98 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:43 + 00:00:53
77. DE GROOT Bram 53 RABOBANK 00:09:44 + 00:00:54
78. VOGONDY Nicolas 139 AGRITUBEL 00:09:44 + 00:00:54
79. SINKEWITZ Patrik 29 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:44 + 00:00:54
80. VERDUGO Gorka 79 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:44 + 00:00:54
81. VALJAVEC Tadej 88 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:09:44 + 00:00:54
82. MERCKX Axel 28 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:44 + 00:00:54
83. IVANOV Serguei 194 ASTANA 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
84. WILLEMS Frederik 159 LIQUIGAS 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
85. EISEL Bernhard 24 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
86. HALGAND Patrice 107 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
87. BALLAN Alessandro 81 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
88. FREIRE Oscar 56 RABOBANK 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
89. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente 13 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
90. CAMANO Iker 202 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:09:45 + 00:00:55
91. WEGELIUS Charles 158 LIQUIGAS 00:09:46 + 00:00:56
92. SASTRE Carlos 31 TEAM CSC 00:09:46 + 00:00:56
93. ALBASINI Michael 152 LIQUIGAS 00:09:46 + 00:00:56
94. TOSATTO Matteo 178 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:09:46 + 00:00:56
95. SCHLECK Frank 36 TEAM CSC 00:09:47 + 00:00:57
96. ZUBELDIA Haimar 71 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:47 + 00:00:57
97. CIONI Dario 43 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:47 + 00:00:57
98. FLORENCIO Xavier 123 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:47 + 00:00:57
99. NAVARRO Daniel 197 ASTANA 00:09:47 + 00:00:57
100. TSCHOPP Johann 128 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:48 + 00:00:58
101. FLECHA Juan Antonio 55 RABOBANK 00:09:48 + 00:00:58
102. TANKINK Bram 177 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:09:48 + 00:00:58
103. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil 155 LIQUIGAS 00:09:48 + 00:00:58
104. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 32 TEAM CSC 00:09:48 + 00:00:58
105. PARRA Ivan Ramiro 146 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
105. DUENAS NEVADO Moises 133 AGRITUBEL 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
107. KNEES Christian 185 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
108. HAUSSLER Heinrich 94 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
109. MAYO Iban 207 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
110. FÖRSTER Robert 92 GEROLSTEINER 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
111. CUESTA Inigo 34 TEAM CSC 00:09:50 + 00:01:00
112. DEAN Julian 105 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:51 + 00:01:01
113. NIERMANN Grischa 57 RABOBANK 00:09:51 + 00:01:01
114. ARRIETA Jose Luis 62 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:51 + 00:01:01
115. FOFONOV Dmitriy 106 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:51 + 00:01:01
116. CARLSTRÖM Kjell 154 LIQUIGAS 00:09:51 + 00:01:01
117. GOUBERT Stephane 68 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:52 + 00:01:02
118. ANTON Igor 72 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:52 + 00:01:02
119. BOOGERD Michael 52 RABOBANK 00:09:52 + 00:01:02
120. BELTRAN Manuel 153 LIQUIGAS 00:09:52 + 00:01:02
121. FEDRIGO Pierrick 121 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:53 + 00:01:03
122. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 219 BARLOWORLD 00:09:53 + 00:01:03
123. RIGHI Daniele 87 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:09:53 + 00:01:03
123. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr 156 LIQUIGAS 00:09:53 + 00:01:03
125. JEGOU Lilian 166 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:53 + 00:01:03
125. CHAVANEL Sébastien 162 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:53 + 00:01:03
127. BOSSONI Paolo 83 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:09:54 + 00:01:04
128. BURGHARDT Marcus 22 T-MOBILE TEAM 00:09:54 + 00:01:04
129. STEEGMANS Gert 176 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:09:54 + 00:01:04
130. CANADA David 203 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:09:54 + 00:01:04
131. RODRIGUEZ Fred 47 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:55 + 00:01:05
132. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 167 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:09:55 + 00:01:05
133. SIEBERG Marcel 189 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:55 + 00:01:05
134. CALZATI Sylvain 63 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
135. GRABSCH Ralf 183 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
136. RAST Gregory 198 ASTANA 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
137. AERTS Mario 42 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
138. GERRANS Simon 67 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
139. PINEAU Jérôme 126 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
140. MERCADO Juan Miguel 131 AGRITUBEL 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
141. BOTCHAROV Alexandre 103 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:56 + 00:01:06
142. ZANDIO Xabier 19 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:09:57 + 00:01:07
143. LE MEVEL Christophe 109 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:09:57 + 00:01:07
144. LANDALUZE Inigo 76 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:58 + 00:01:08
145. DESSEL Cyril 64 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:09:58 + 00:01:08
146. BICHOT Freddy 132 AGRITUBEL 00:09:58 + 00:01:08
147. TXURRUKA Amets 78 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:58 + 00:01:08
148. MC EWEN Robbie 46 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:09:59 + 00:01:09
149. CORTINOVIS Alessandro 182 TEAM MILRAM 00:09:59 + 00:01:09
150. AUGE Stéphane 142 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:09:59 + 00:01:09
151. VENTOSO Francisco 209 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:10:00 + 00:01:10
152. DE JONGH Steven 173 QUICK STEP – INNERGETIC 00:10:00 + 00:01:10
153. WEENING Pieter 59 RABOBANK 00:10:00 + 00:01:10
154. GESLIN Anthony 124 BOUYGUES TELECOM 00:10:00 + 00:01:10
155. POITSCHKE Enrico 188 TEAM MILRAM 00:10:00 + 00:01:10
156. HINAULT Sébastien 108 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:10:02 + 00:01:12
157. PORTAL Nicolas 17 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:10:02 + 00:01:12
157. VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi 89 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:10:02 + 00:01:12
159. DELAGE Mickaël 163 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:03 + 00:01:13
160. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 147 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:10:03 + 00:01:13
161. DI GREGORIO Rémy 164 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 00:10:03 + 00:01:13
162. FEILLU Romain 134 AGRITUBEL 00:10:04 + 00:01:14
163. LEQUATRE Geoffroy 143 COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE 00:10:04 + 00:01:14
164. SALMON Benoit 138 AGRITUBEL 00:10:05 + 00:01:15
165. ISASI Inaki 75 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:10:06 + 00:01:16
166. RASMUSSEN Michael 58 RABOBANK 00:10:06 + 00:01:16
167. AZANZA Jorge 74 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:10:06 + 00:01:16
168. CARDENAS Félix 212 BARLOWORLD 00:10:08 + 00:01:18
169. GADRET John 66 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:10:08 + 00:01:18
170. TURPIN Ludovic 69 AG2R PREVOYANCE 00:10:08 + 00:01:18
171. ARROYO David 12 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 00:10:08 + 00:01:18
172. CHARTEAU Anthony 104 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:10:09 + 00:01:19
173. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 204 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:10:09 + 00:01:19
174. GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo 135 AGRITUBEL 00:10:09 + 00:01:19
175. CORIONI Claudio 85 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:10:09 + 00:01:19
176. EFIMKIN Alexander 211 BARLOWORLD 00:10:10 + 00:01:20
177. CHEULA Gianpaolo 213 BARLOWORLD 00:10:10 + 00:01:20
178. RINERO Christophe 208 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:10:11 + 00:01:21
179. O’GRADY Stuart 35 TEAM CSC 00:10:13 + 00:01:23
180. WROLICH Peter 99 GEROLSTEINER 00:10:15 + 00:01:25
181. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo 217 BARLOWORLD 00:10:16 + 00:01:26
182. DE LA FUENTE David 205 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:10:16 + 00:01:26
183. ONGARATO Alberto 187 TEAM MILRAM 00:10:17 + 00:01:27
184. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 218 BARLOWORLD 00:10:17 + 00:01:27
185. HERVE Cédric 136 AGRITUBEL 00:10:20 + 00:01:30
186. DEGANO Enrico 214 BARLOWORLD 00:10:20 + 00:01:30
187. VANSEVENANT Wim 49 PREDICTOR – LOTTO 00:10:22 + 00:01:32
188. NAPOLITANO Danilo 86 LAMPRE-FONDITAL 00:10:23 + 00:01:33
189. LOBATO Ruben 206 SAUNIER DUVAL – PRODIR 00:10:41 + 00:01:51

Advertisements

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: